All vessels from the other navies.


Change type See other Navies


ID Name Commissioned Flag Type SU SC M C D
5362 113 Al Kahira 1966 "Al Meks" ocean tug

5550 18 Sprangaren 1918 "Sokaren" class minesweeper M C D

1721 32 Tsibar 1989 "Flower" class minehunter / small ammunition

1729 320 Rais Charkaoui 1996 "Rais Bargach" class (OPV 64) offshore patrol corvette

1730 322 Rais Al Mounastiri 1997 "Rais Bargach" class (OPV 64) offshore patrol corvette

1786 341 Bir Anzaran 2011 "Bir Anzaran" class (OPV 70) offshore patrol corvette

1731 365 Kri Diponegoro 2007 "Diponegoro" class (Sigma) stealth corvette

1732 366 Kri Sultan Hasanuddin 2007 "Diponegoro" class (Sigma) stealth corvette

1733 367 Kri Sultan Iskandar Muda 2008 "Diponegoro" class (Sigma) stealth corvette

1734 368 Kri Frans Kaisiepo 2009 "Diponegoro" class (Sigma) stealth corvette

1722 41 Drazki 1978 "Wielingen E71" class frigate guided missiles

1723 42 Verni 1978 "Wielingen E71" class frigate guided missiles

1724 43 Gordi 1978 "Wielingen E71" class frigate guided missiles

1735 505 Hamilcar 1974 "Albatros" class (type 143) fast attack craft

5363 533 Giza 1970 "Aswan" class patrol minesweeper

5548 55 Vartiovene 1959 "Ruissalo" class patrol boat M C D

3666 615 Allal Ben Abdellah 2012 "FMMM" class (Sigma) stealth corvette

5549 690 Fabian Wrede 2006 "Fabian Wrede" class training ship

1787 901 Mourad Rais 1980 "Koni II" class (Project 1159T) anti submarine warfare frigate

4161 937 Soummam 2006 multiple training ship (Type 50A)

5364 A102 Agnadeen 1984 "Agnadeen" class auxiliary oiler replenishment ship D

5403 A15 (AOR15) Cantabria 2008 "Cantabria" class auxiliary oiler replenishment ship

1742 A419 Pandora 1973 "Pandora" class staff transport ship

5366 A521 Schultz Xavier 1972 "Schultz Xavier" class anti pollution ship

1782 A53 Virsaitis 1977 "Vidar" class command and support ship C

5492 AOE58 Daocheong 1998 "Cheonji" class fast combat support ship

4355 AOE59 Hwacheon 1998 "Cheonji" class fast combat support ship

3878 AOR 510 Preserver 1970 "Protecteur" class auxiliary oiler replenishment ship D

4354 DDH977 Dae Yo Young 2005 "Chungmugong Yi Sun-sin" class destroyer

5402 F101 Alvaro de Bazan 2002 "Alvaro de Bazan" class frigate

5487 F102 Almirante Juan de Borbon 2003 "Alvaro de Bazan" class (F100 class) frigate

5488 F104 Mendez Nunez 2006 "Alvaro de Bazan" class (F100 class) frigate

1746 F245 Orucreis 1997 "Barbaros" class (Meko 200TN) frigate

5489 F331 Alvares Cabral 1991 "Vasco da Gama" class frigate

1785 F332 Corte Real 1992 "Vasco da Gama" class (Meko 200PN) frigate

1748 F452 Hydra 1992 "Hydra" class (Meko 200HN) frigate

1749 F486 Baptista De Andrade 1973 "Baptiste de Andrade" class large patrol corvette

1750 F487 Joao Roby 1975 "Baptiste de Andrade" class large patrol corvette

1751 F488 Alfonso Cerquera 1975 "Baptiste de Andrade" class large patrol corvette

4958 F575 Euro 1984 "Maestrale" class frigate

5370 F941 El Suez 1984 "El Suez" class corvette

5554 M03 Namejs 1960 "Fulda" class (type 331) minehunter M C D

1759 M04 Imanta 1983 "Imanta" class (tripartite) minehunter

1760 M05 Viesturs 1984 "Imanta" class (tripartite) minehunter

1761 M06 Talivaldis 1983 "Imanta" class (tripartite) minehunter

1762 M07 Visvaldis 1983 "Imanta" class (tripartite) minehunter

1763 M08 Rusins 1983 "Imanta" class (tripartite) minehunter

1766 M214 Avra 1968 "Pleias" class (MSC) coastal minesweeper C

1767 M248 Aedon 1964 "Pleias" class (MSC) coastal minesweeper C

4964 M269 Anamur 2008 "Aydin" class minehunter

1764 M51 Kursis 1959 "Fulda" class (type 331) minehunter C

1765 M52 Suduvis 1958 "Fulda" class (type 331) minehunter C

4784 M53 Skalvis 1983 "Hunt" class mine countermeasures vessel

5126 M75 Vinga 1987 "Koster" class mine countermeasures vessel

3874 M77 Ulvon 1992 "Koster" class mine countermeasures vessel

1774 P01 Zibens 1966 "Bulta" class (Storm) patrol boat D

1775 P02 Lode 1967 "Bulta" class (Storm) patrol boat

3879 P05 Skrunda 2011 "Skrunda" class swath patrol vessel

5677 P18 Armatolos 1990 "Osprey 55" class gunboat

1776 P21 Emer 1978 "Emer" class offshore patrol vessel

1777 P23 Aisling 1980 "Emer" class offshore patrol vessel

1778 P42 Ciara 1984 "Peacock" class small patrol corvette C

5589 P60 Bahamas 1999 "Bahamas" class offshore patrol vessel

5588 P602 Nassau 1999 "Bahamas" class offshore patrol vessel

1779 P75 Descubierta 1978 "Descubierta" class patrol ship SC C D

5567 R142 Ystad 1976 "Ystad" class rocket boat M C D

5568 T121 Spica 1966 "Spica" class torpedo boat M D

5569 T16 Barracuda 1941 "Piraya" class torpedo boat M D

5486 TV3508 Kashima 1995 "Kashima" class training vessel

1780 U27 Brasil 1986 "Brasil" class (Niteroi) training frigate



Change type See other Navies